2019 WIBBL STANDINGS


(Click on team name for scores)



LEAGUE: 13U

TeamWinsLossesTiesWin_PCT
Riverside11200.846
Westphalia11300.785
Denison9300.750
Woodbine7500.583
Treynor5900.357
Underwood3810.291
West Harrison11010.125
Missouri Valley1800.111
AHSTW0000.000



LEAGUE: 12U-Panthers

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Woodbine Black12001.00013001.000
Logan8400.66612400.750
Earling6500.5457500.583
TC Neola6500.5458500.615
AHSTW 6th3700.3003700.300
Boyer Valley2700.2222700.222
West Harrison0000.0000000.000
Missouri Valley Red0800.00001100.000



LEAGUE: 12U-Hawkeyes

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
TC Beebeetown9100.90012100.923
Underwood8200.8009200.818
Woodbine Gold5400.5556500.545
AHSTW 5th4400.5004600.400
Missouri Valley Black1700.1252800.200
Harlan 20900.00001200.000



LEAGUE: 12U-Cyclones

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Shenandoah Mustangs9001.00010001.000
Red Oak9300.7509300.750
Riverside Blue5200.7145200.714
Shenandoah Strikers4600.4005600.454
Harlan 32710.25031010.250
Harlan 11600.1421800.111
Treynor0610.0710810.055
Clarinda0000.0000000.000



LEAGUE: 10U-Twins

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Riverside12410.73512410.735
Shenandoah 4th11210.82111210.821
Harlan 111400.73313400.764
Red Oak9510.6339510.633
Treynor7700.5007700.500
Neola6630.5007630.531
TC Beebeetown6820.43771020.421
Shenandoah2100.6662100.666
Glenwood21400.12521400.125
Underwood 3rd11600.05811800.052



LEAGUE: 10U-Royals

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Woodbine Gold16200.88817200.894
TC Minden12300.80014300.823
Missouri Valley11700.61112800.600
Woodbine Black10600.62510600.625
Logan9700.5629700.562
Underwood 4th7600.5387600.538
West Harrison7700.5007700.500
AHSTW6900.4006900.400
Boyer Valley41000.28541000.285
Harlan 201000.00001000.000
Harlan 301500.00001800.000