2019 WIBBL STANDINGS


(Click on team name for scores)



LEAGUE: 13U

TeamWinsLossesTiesWin_PCT
Westphalia9200.818
Riverside8200.800
Denison8300.727
Woodbine7500.583
Underwood3610.350
Treynor3700.300
West Harrison0610.071
AHSTW0000.000
Missouri Valley0700.000



LEAGUE: 12U-Panthers

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Woodbine Black10001.00011001.000
TC Neola5200.7146200.750
Logan5300.6259300.750
AHSTW 6th3300.5003300.500
Boyer Valley1400.2001400.200
West Harrison0000.0000000.000
Earling0500.0000500.000
Missouri Valley Red0600.0000800.000



LEAGUE: 12U-Hawkeyes

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Underwood7200.7778200.800
TC Beebeetown6100.8579100.900
Woodbine Gold5400.5555500.500
AHSTW 5th3400.4283600.333
Missouri Valley Black1400.2002500.285
Harlan 20700.0000900.000



LEAGUE: 12U-Cyclones

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Red Oak8300.7278300.727
Shenandoah Mustangs6001.0006001.000
Riverside Blue4300.5714300.571
Shenandoah Strikers3400.4284400.500
Harlan 32410.3573610.350
Treynor0410.1000610.071
Clarinda0000.0000000.000
Harlan 10500.0000600.000



LEAGUE: 10U-Twins

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Shenandoah 4th10110.87510110.875
Harlan 110400.71411400.733
Riverside9110.8639110.863
Red Oak8510.6078510.607
TC Beebeetown5720.4286920.411
Neola3530.4095530.500
Treynor3600.3333600.333
Glenwood21000.16621000.166
Shenandoah1001.0001001.000
Underwood 3rd11300.07111500.062



LEAGUE: 10U-Royals

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Woodbine Gold15100.93716100.941
TC Minden10100.90912100.923
Woodbine Black9500.6429500.642
Logan9600.6009600.600
Missouri Valley8900.47091000.473
Underwood 4th6500.5456500.545
West Harrison6600.5006600.500
Boyer Valley4900.3074900.307
AHSTW2900.18121000.166
Harlan 20700.0000700.000
Harlan 301100.00001300.000