2018 WIBBL STANDINGS


(Click on team name for scores)



LEAGUE: 13U

TeamWinsLossesTiesWin_PCT
TC Beebeetown11001.000
Denison9200.818
Red Oak10300.769
Logan8600.571
AHSTW7700.500
Riverside3900.250
Woodbine21100.153
Boyer Valley11300.071



LEAGUE: 12U-South

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Glenwood7100.8758100.888
Red Oak 27200.7777200.777
Shenandoah Strikers7300.7008900.470
Red Oak 17500.5837500.583
Atlantic2300.4002300.400
Harlan2800.20021100.153
Shenandoah0900.0000900.000



LEAGUE: 12U-North

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Woodbine Gold12001.00014001.000
Woodbine Black10300.76911300.785
Logan7400.63613400.764
TC Neola7500.5838600.571
West Harrison5800.3845800.384
Missouri Valley 13800.2723900.250
Boyer Valley2700.2222700.222
Underwood21100.15331100.214



LEAGUE: 12U-Central

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Westphalia10100.90910200.833
Riverside 6th10200.83312200.857
AHSTW6500.5457600.538
Riverside 5th5600.4546700.461
Earling4500.4446600.500
Treynor2700.2223800.272
Woodbine0000.0000000.000
Missouri Valley 201100.00001400.000



LEAGUE: 10U-South

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Shenandoah 110001.00010001.000
Red Oak8400.6668400.666
Harlan 26300.6668300.727
Treynor5500.5005600.454
Harlan 14600.4008600.571
Shenandoah 331000.23031000.230
Shenandoah 20900.0000900.000



LEAGUE: 10U-North

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Woodbine 115001.00015001.000
Woodbine 210400.71410400.714
Boyer Valley10500.66610500.666
Logan 19500.6429500.642
West Harrison6800.4286800.428
Missouri Valley 26900.40061000.375
Harlan 34800.3334900.307
Logan 221200.14221200.142
Missouri Valley 111200.07611200.076



LEAGUE: 10U-Central

TeamDivision WinsDivision LossesDivision TiesDivision Win_PCTOverall WinsOverall LossesOverall TiesOverall Win_PCT
Underwood 314100.93314100.933
TC Neola10100.90910100.909
AHSTW9600.6009600.600
TC Persia7700.5007700.500
Underwood 26710.4647710.500
Riverside 1 (Oliver)6800.4286800.428
TC Minden5800.3845800.384
Riverside 2 (Jeppesen)3900.25031200.200
Underwood 101210.03801210.038